$5 OFF FOR EVERY $100 YOU SPEND
Zdtronic

NETGEAR AGM732F PROSAFE GBIC FIBER MODULE 1000BASE-LX


Item may differ from picture shown

Always Free Shipping
Model: AGM732F
Manufactured by: NETGEAR
Return for Refund: 15 Days
Return for Replacement: 1 Year
Availability: In Stock
Price:$349.90

Description:


Small size for high density fiber connections. Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10KmLC connector.Works with 9 µm single mode cabling


  • Small size for high density fiber connections
  • Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot
  • 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km
  • LC connector
  • Works with 9 µm single mode cabling


  • Copyright © 2008 Zdtronic.com